gb99a Cocktail Nights — Enjoy the Best Online Slot Experience in Bangladesh
Colourful night drinks, shining symbols and exciting bonuses — PG Soft's Cocktail Nights is now at gb99a with easy deposits via bKash and Nagad and 24/7 Bangla support.
Cocktail Nights — A Colourful Night Celebration
Cocktail Nights is a vibrant video slot game by PG Soft, built around the bright theme of bars and cocktails. Colourful drink glasses, fruit symbols, glittering lights and a captivating soundtrack combine to create a uniquely festive atmosphere for players.
Playing Cocktail Nights at gb99a is very straightforward. You can enter the game with a deposit of just ৳300 and enjoy new excitement with every spin. PG Soft consistently uses high-quality graphics and precise animations in their games — and Cocktail Nights is no exception.
The game includes various bonus features that make the experience more thrilling spin after spin. At gb99a you can enjoy this game seamlessly on any device, whether mobile or desktop.
A Celebration of Colourful Symbols
Every symbol in Cocktail Nights is crafted to reflect the festive atmosphere of a bar — with the chance of a surprise on every spin.
Key Benefits of Cocktail Nights at gb99a
Outstanding Graphics and Animation
Built on PG Soft's top-tier engine, Cocktail Nights is full of vivid colours and smooth animations — every spin is a visual treat.
Seamless Mobile Play
Android or iOS — play Cocktail Nights at gb99a on any smartphone directly from the browser, no app needed.
100% Welcome Bonus
Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳15,000. Complete the 25x wagering requirement and withdraw.
Easy Transactions via bKash and Nagad
Deposit from just ৳300 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket or Upay. Withdrawals start from ৳1,000 — generally completed within 30 minutes to 3 hours.
Safe and Secure Platform
gb99a ensures SSL encryption and fair play. Every transaction and personal detail you share is protected with the highest level of security.
24/7 Bangla Live Support
Whenever you need help, gb99a's support team is available around the clock to assist you in Bangla — via live chat or email.
How to Play Cocktail Nights
You can start playing Cocktail Nights at gb99a in just a few steps.
Create an Account
Register at gb99a quickly. Just enter your name, mobile number and password and your account is ready.
Make a Deposit
Deposit just ৳300 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket or Upay and receive your 100% welcome bonus.
Go to the Game Lobby
Find Cocktail Nights in the Slots section or enter directly through the page link.
Spin and Win
Set your bet, hit spin and take advantage of the bonus features. Withdraw your winnings easily after you win.
Play Cocktail Nights with a Bonus
gb99a offers new players one of the best welcome bonuses in Bangladesh — a 100% bonus on the first deposit.
Get the maximum welcome bonus on your first deposit — withdraw once you meet the 25x wagering requirement.
- Minimum deposit of just ৳300
- 100% bonus up to ৳15,000
- Wagering requirement 25x
- Applies to all methods including bKash, Nagad, Rocket and Upay
- Minimum withdrawal ৳1,000
Start Today — Play Cocktail Nights at gb99a
Deposit via bKash or Nagad, claim your bonus and spin on PG Soft's top slot.
PG Soft — A World-Class Game Studio
Pocket Games Soft, or PG Soft for short, is one of the world's leading mobile gaming studios. They specialise in developing high-quality video slots and design their games with Asian players in mind. Every PG Soft game is built on a mobile-first philosophy — meaning you get a flawless experience on a smartphone just as you would on a desktop.
gb99a has a vast library of PG Soft games. Besides Cocktail Nights, many other popular PG Soft titles are available to play here. Every game features attractive visuals, creative themes and exciting bonus mechanics.
All PG Soft games at gb99a are operated safely and fairly. We keep every player's experience secure through fair play and SSL encryption.
Popular PG Soft Games at gb99a
- Cocktail Nights
- Fortune Tiger
- Fortune Rabbit
- Mahjong Ways
- Wild Bandito
- Lucky Neko
- Ganesha Gold
- Treasures of Aztec
Enjoy More Popular Games at gb99a
Besides Cocktail Nights, gb99a also offers a variety of slots, fishing and sports betting games.
gb99a VIP Membership — Play More, Get More
Earn VIP points playing Cocktail Nights and enjoy cashback rewards.
Bronze
Weekly cashback up to 0.2%
Silver
Weekly cashback up to 0.4%
Gold
Weekly cashback up to 0.6%
Platinum
Weekly cashback up to 0.8%
Diamond
Weekly cashback up to 1.0%
Play regularly to advance step by step to higher VIP levels and enjoy even more benefits.